PokeSaver
Home › Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck › Sealed Product

Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck: Price in Dollars & Deals

Tracked across international retailers, updated continuously.

$14.99

best price we’ve tracked · $9.96 below market price

See it on eBay →

Price history

Cheaper than usual
$14.99$19.99$24.99$29.99typical $24.95$14.99 today29 Sep7 Oct14 Oct
90d low
$14.99
Typical
$24.95
Best price now
$14.99
90d high
$29.99

Price across shops

8 shops
usual $24.95
$14.99 cheapest$29.99 dearest

Across the 8 international shops tracking it, the price runs from $14.99 to $29.99. Buying the cheapest saves $9.96 on the usual $24.95.

Best price right now$14.99
Live at 7 shops
Which shop has itMembers see the shop + buy link →
international shops tracking it8
Usual market price$24.95
Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck
eBaySealed Product
Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck

See what it is going for on eBay right now, worth a check before you buy.

Buy on eBay

Part of the Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck set · browse the best international deals by type.

Frequently asked

How much does Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck cost around the world?

The best price we have tracked for Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck is $14.99, across 8 international shops. Over the last 90 days it has ranged from $14.99 to $29.99 (average $22.87).

Is $14.99 a good price for Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck?

Yes. At $14.99 it is about 40% under the $24.95 market price (what it typically sells for), so it is a strong price now.

Where can I buy Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck around the world?

PokeSaver tracks Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck across the international shops we monitor and surfaces the cheapest in stock price. Members also get the direct buy link and an alert the moment it drops below market value.

You might also like

Browse all sets →

Guides: Booster box or Elite Trainer Box? · How to tell a fake or resealed box · Gifts by budget · All guides

Watch Team Rocket's Mewtwo ex League Battle Deck

Free daily email that flags the day’s biggest international Pokémon price drops, so you’ll know when this one goes cheap. No spam, unsubscribe anytime.

See live below market deals →